Name:
Email ID:
Mobile No.:
Query:
 
  

About Us :

About: Department of Labour, Employment and Training (DoLE&T)

Department of Labour, Employment and Training has a big role in the state. It has four major responsibilities:

       I.            It provides Social Security to old age  and helpless persons

    II.            It protects the interests of its working class in the organised and unorganised sectors

 III.            It implements various labour laws

 IV.            It produces trained man power.

In order to achieve these broad objectives the state government of Jharkhand participates in all major central initiatives like Indira Gandhi National Old Age Pension Scheme, Aam Admi Bima Yojna, Upgradation of ITIs, Converting ITIs in Centre of Excellence, etc. While State department is continuing with the most of schemes initiated earlier, they are trying to start a number of new schemes.

Apart from schemes relating to social security; Government of Jharkhand through Department of Labour, Employment and Training is committed to provide modernization of administrative machinery. They are committed to set up at least one I.T.I.(General) in all districts and sub divisions and at least one I.T.I. (Women) in every district so that once they become functional we can train upto 10000 youths through them.

We fully hope that these trained youths in various trades will be able to fill the gap of trained manpower in the state.

More details can be obtained from the following link-

http://jharkhand.gov.in/labour

 

 

 

 

Our Courses :

DEPARTMENT OF LABOUR EMPLOYMENT & TRAINING  >>  DIRECTORATE OF EMPLOYMENT & TRAINING  >>  SKILL TRAINING

RUNNING
UPCOMING
       
SL # TRAINING MODULE NAME STREAM MINIMUM QUALIFICATION COURSE DURATION
1 FABRIC SINGEING MACHINE OPERATOR SKILL TRAINING LITERATE 400.0 HOURS
2 JEWELLERY DESIGNER GEM 532 SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 320.0 HOURS
3 MASON (SDIS) SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 500.0 HOURS
4 RADIOLOGY TECHNICIAN (SDIS) SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 270.0 HOURS
5 FASHION DESIGN TECHNOLOGY (SDIS) SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 1040.0 HOURS
6 ADVANCED FITNESS TRAINING COURSE (CERTIFICATE I) SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 453.0 HOURS
7 CERTIFICATE COURSE IN DIET AND WELLNESS COUNSELLING SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 750.0 HOURS
8 CERTIFICATE IN COMMUNITY NUTRITION & HEALTH EDUCATION SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 450.0 HOURS
9 CERTIFICATE IN CHILD CARE & FOOD PLANNING SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 450.0 HOURS
10 TRUCK MOUNTED/CRAWLER/ROUGH TERRAIN CRANE OPERATOR SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 150.0 HOURS
11 PICK & CARRY CRANE OPERATOR SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 150.0 HOURS
12 OVERHEAD CRANE OPERATOR SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 150.0 HOURS
13 ASSISTANT POWER PLANT OPERATOR SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 400.0 HOURS
14 ASSISTANT QUALITY CONTROLLER SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 400.0 HOURS
15 ASSISTANT PROCESS OPERATOR SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 400.0 HOURS
16 CORPORATE COUNSELLOR SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 100.0 HOURS
17 TRAUMA & DISASTER MANAGEMENT COUNSEIOR SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 100.0 HOURS
18 TELE COUNSELOR SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 100.0 HOURS
19 HIV & AIDS COUNSELLOR SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 100.0 HOURS
20 CAREER & GUIDANCE COUNSELOR SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 100.0 HOURS
21 FAMILY & MARRIAGE COUNSELOR SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 100.0 HOURS
22 CHILD & ADOLESCENT COUNSELOR SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 100.0 HOURS
23 POSITIVE HEALTH & WELL BEING COUNSELOR SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 200.0 HOURS
24 ASSISTENT COUNSELOR SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 200.0 HOURS
25 FMCG SALES REPRESENTATIVE SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 200.0 HOURS
26 EXCAVATOR OPERATOR SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 200.0 HOURS
27 WHEEL TRACTOR BACKHOE LOADER MACHINE OPERATOR SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 250.0 HOURS
28 MAINTENANCE & REPAIRS OF BACKHOE LOADER AND FRONT END LOADER/WHEEL SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 250.0 HOURS
29 MAINTENANCE MECHANIC MINING & ROAD EQUIPMENT SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 500.0 HOURS
30 DOMESTIC ASSISTANT-ELDERLY CARE SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 240.0 HOURS
31 GERIATRIC ASSISTSNT SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 240.0 HOURS
32 GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT (GDA)-SUPERVISOR SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 240.0 HOURS
33 GENERAL DUTY ATTENDANT(GDA) SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 240.0 HOURS
34 TELECOM DTH INSTALLATION TECHNICIAN SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 144.0 HOURS
35 SHIPWRIGHT SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 600.0 HOURS
36 ASSISTANT SHIPWRIGHT SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 720.0 HOURS
37 JUNIOR SHIPWRIGHT SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 600.0 HOURS
38 JUNIOR SHIPWRIGHT ASSISTANT SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 600.0 HOURS
39 GUAJARATI JEWELLERY SET MAKER SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 380.0 HOURS
40 BRIDAL JEWELLERY SET MAKER SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 320.0 HOURS
41 TEMPLE JEWELLERY SET MAKER SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 320.0 HOURS
42 KUNDAN JEWELLERY SET MAKER SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 280.0 HOURS
43 KUNDAN JEWELLERY MAKER SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 240.0 HOURS
44 IMITATION JEWELLERY KIT MAKER SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 80.0 HOURS
45 ELEVATOR INSTALLER SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 450.0 HOURS
46 ASSISTANT ELEVATOR INSTALLER SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 400.0 HOURS
47 JUNIOR ASSISTANT-ELEVATOR INSTALLATION SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 150.0 HOURS
48 PROCESSING ASSISTANT SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 300.0 HOURS
49 AROMA CHEMICAL ASSISTANT SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 240.0 HOURS
50 SOLVENT EXTRACTION OPERATOR SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 240.0 HOURS
51 FRACTIONAL DISTILLATION OPERATOR SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 240.0 HOURS
52 DISTILLATION UNIT OPERATOR SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 240.0 HOURS
53 PERFUME TESTER SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 300.0 HOURS
54 PERFUMER SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 240.0 HOURS
55 PERFUME BLENDER SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 240.0 HOURS
56 BAMBOO FURNITURE MAKING SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 500.0 HOURS
57 MAT WEAVING SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 500.0 HOURS
58 BAMBOO HANDICRAFT SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 500.0 HOURS
59 BAMBOO CONSTRUCTION SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 500.0 HOURS
60 SECONDARY PROCESSING OF BAMBOO SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 500.0 HOURS
61 MECHANIC FOR BAMBOO MACHINARIES SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 500.0 HOURS
62 PRIMARY BAMBOO PROCESSING SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 500.0 HOURS
63 PROPELLER & SHAFT MECHANIC SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 120.0 HOURS
64 DUCK MACHINERIES MECHANIC SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 120.0 HOURS
65 SHIP AIR CONDITIONING SYSTEM MECHANIC SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 120.0 HOURS
66 PUMP & PUMPING SYSTEM MECHANIC SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 120.0 HOURS
67 VALVE MECHANIC SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 120.0 HOURS
68 MARINE ENGINE MECHANIC SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 240.0 HOURS
69 BASIC MARINE MECHANIC SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 120.0 HOURS
70 BASIC BEE KEEPING ASSISTANT SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 200.0 HOURS
71 BAMBOO APPLIANCES MAKER FOR SILKWORM REARING SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 200.0 HOURS
72 SILK GARLAND MAKER SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 150.0 HOURS
73 SILK HANDICRAFTS MAKER SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 150.0 HOURS
74 MULBERRY SAMPLING PRODUCER SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 200.0 HOURS
75 HEAVY DUTY TAILOR SKILL TRAINING LITERATE 300.0 HOURS
76 SLIT TAPE EXTRUDER OPERATOR SKILL TRAINING LITERATE 300.0 HOURS
77 KNITTER- FLAT KNITTING MACHINE SKILL TRAINING LITERATE 600.0 HOURS
78 HAND KNITTER-FLAT KNITTING SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 300.0 HOURS
79 INSPECTOR-FABRIC-VISUAL INSPECTION FOR QUALITY SKILL TRAINING LITERATE 600.0 HOURS
80 CONTINUOUS BLEACHING PLANT-MACHINE OPERATOR SKILL TRAINING LITERATE 400.0 HOURS
81 INSPECTION OPERATOR/PIECE CHECKER(NEAR BAILING) SKILL TRAINING LITERATE 400.0 HOURS
82 STENTER FIONISHING MACHINE OPERATOR-CYLINDER DRYER SKILL TRAINING LITERATE 300.0 HOURS
83 HT-HP CHEESE DYEING OF YARNS MACHINE OPERATOR SKILL TRAINING LITERATE 400.0 HOURS
84 JIGGER MACHINE OPERATOR SKILL TRAINING LITERATE 300.0 HOURS
85 FABRIC MERCERISING MACHINE OPERATOR SKILL TRAINING LITERATE 400.0 HOURS
86 DESIZING MACHINE OPERATOR SKILL TRAINING LITERATE 300.0 HOURS
87 SOAPER MACHINE OPERATOR SKILL TRAINING LITERATE 300.0 HOURS
88 BATCHING MACHINE OPERATOR SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 300.0 HOURS
89 HOT AIR DRYER OPERATOR SKILL TRAINING LITERATE 500.0 HOURS
90 EFFLUENT WATER TREATMENT PLANT OPERATOR SKILL TRAINING LITERATE 400.0 HOURS
91 LOOM FITTER SKILL TRAINING LITERATE 500.0 HOURS
92 WEAVER-SHUTTLESS WATER JET LOOMS SKILL TRAINING LITERATE 500.0 HOURS
93 WEAVER-SHUTTLELESS AIR JET LOOMS SKILL TRAINING LITERATE 500.0 HOURS
94 WEAVER-SHUTTLELESS GRIPPER/PROJECTILE LOOMS SKILL TRAINING LITERATE 500.0 HOURS
95 WEAVER-SHUTTLELESS RAPIER LOOMS SKILL TRAINING LITERATE 500.0 HOURS
96 WEAVER-DOBBY LOOM SKILL TRAINING LITERATE 500.0 HOURS
97 WEAVER-AUTO LOOM SKILL TRAINING LITERATE 500.0 HOURS
98 WEAVER-4LOOMS PLAIN POWER LOOM SKILL TRAINING LITERATE 500.0 HOURS
99 WARP DRESSER FOR TYPING MACHINE SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 500.0 HOURS
100 FRONT ATTENDANT-MULTI CYLINDER SIZING SKILL TRAINING LITERATE 500.0 HOURS
101 WARPER-BEAM WARPING-SUPER HIGH SPEED SKILL TRAINING LITERATE 400.0 HOURS
102 WARPER-SECTIONAL WARPING SKILL TRAINING LITERATE 400.0 HOURS
103 FITTER-AUTOMATIC WINDING SKILL TRAINING LITERATE 600.0 HOURS
104 FITTER-MANUAL WINDING SKILL TRAINING LITERATE 600.0 HOURS
105 YARN PACKER-CARTON PACKING SKILL TRAINING LITERATE 400.0 HOURS
106 WINDER - AUTOMATIC WINDING MACHINE SKILL TRAINING LITERATE 500.0 DAYS
107 SPEED FRAME MACHINE OPERATOR SKILL TRAINING LITERATE 500.0 HOURS
108 CARD TENTER-HIGH SPEED/SUPER HIGH SPEED CARDS SKILL TRAINING LITERATE 500.0 HOURS
109 OPEN END MACHINE TENTER SKILL TRAINING LITERATE 500.0 HOURS
110 RING FRAME MACHINE OPERATOR SKILL TRAINING LITERATE 500.0 HOURS
111 SPEED FRAME DOFFER & CLEANER SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 500.0 HOURS
112 SILVER LAP & RIBBON TENTER SKILL TRAINING LITERATE 500.0 HOURS
113 DRAW FRAME TENTER SKILL TRAINING LITERATE 500.0 HOURS
114 PAPER CUTTER SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 75.0 HOURS
115 AGITATOR-PULP QC SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 60.0 HOURS
116 PULP BEATER SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 60.0 HOURS
117 MANUFACTURING OF DONNAS AND PLATES SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 120.0 HOURS
118 RAG CHOPPER SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 60.0 HOURS
119 MANUFACTURING OF ENVELOPES SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 80.0 HOURS
120 CONTRACT MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATE SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 400.0 HOURS
121 SUPPLY MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATE SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 400.0 HOURS
122 STORE MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATE SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 400.0 HOURS
123 PURCHASE MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATE SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 400.0 HOURS
124 PUBLIC PROCUREMENT ASSOCIATE SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 400.0 HOURS
125 MATERIAL MAMAGEMENT ASSOCIATE SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 400.0 HOURS
126 LOGISTIC MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATE SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 400.0 HOURS
127 INTERNATIONAL TRADE ASSOCIATE SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 400.0 HOURS
128 STOREKEEPER SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 300.0 HOURS
129 ASSISTANT STOREKEEPER SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 300.0 HOURS
130 FINISH GOODS KEEPER SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 160.0 HOURS
131 MATERIAL HANDLING SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 160.0 HOURS
132 STORE ATTENDANT SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 180.0 HOURS
133 FINANCE ASSOCIATE SKILL TRAINING GRADUATE 480.0 HOURS
134 SMALL OFFICE/HOME OFFICE ENTREPRENEUR SKILL TRAINING GRADUATE 480.0 HOURS
135 MARKETING ASSOCIATE SKILL TRAINING GRADUATE 480.0 HOURS
136 JUNIOR FINANCE ASSOCIATE SKILL TRAINING GRADUATE 480.0 YEAR
137 JUNOIR HUMAN RESOURCE ASSOCIATE SKILL TRAINING GRADUATE 480.0 HOURS
138 JUNIOR MARKETING ASSOCIATE SKILL TRAINING GRADUATE 480.0 HOURS
139 SMALL OFFICE/HOME OFFICE COORDINATOR SKILL TRAINING GRADUATE 480.0 HOURS
140 FIRE AND RESCUE OPERATOR SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 300.0 HOURS
141 ASSISTANT FIRE OPERATOR SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 300.0 HOURS
142 DESIGNER CUM MAKER OF DECORATIVE ITEMS SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 160.0 HOURS
143 DESIGNER CUM MAKER OF FABRIC BAGS SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 160.0 HOURS
144 JUTE BRAIDED PRODUCT MAKER SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 160.0 HOURS
145 JUTE DRAWING OPERATOR SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 160.0 HOURS
146 BREAKER/TEASER CARD FEEDER SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 160.0 HOURS
147 JUTE SPREADER/SOFTENER (FEEDER/RECEIVER/PLIERS) SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 160.0 HOURS
148 MAZDOOR SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 160.0 HOURS
149 TELE CALLER - LIFE INSURANCE SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 400.0 HOURS
150 SUPERVISOR OF SALES ADVISOR-LIFE INSURANCE SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 400.0 HOURS
151 SALES ADVISOR-LIFE INSURANCE SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 400.0 HOURS
152 INSURANCE SALES ASSOCIATE SKILL TRAINING GRADUATE 480.0 HOURS
153 SENIOR SALES PERSON(LIFE INSURANCE) SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 250.0 HOURS
154 SENIOR SALES PERSON(NON LIFE INSURANCE) SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 250.0 HOURS
155 INSURANCE SALES ADVISOR SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 150.0 HOURS
156 SUPERVISOR SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 400.0 HOURS
157 SENIOR CLERK SKILL TRAINING ITI 400.0 HOURS
158 JUNIOR CLERK SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 300.0 HOURS
159 DESPATCH OPERATOR SKILL TRAINING LITERATE 160.0 HOURS
160 WAREHOUSING OPERATOR SKILL TRAINING LITERATE 160.0 HOURS
161 GLASS HANDLING AND PACKING OPERATOR SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 160.0 HOURS
162 FORKLIFT OPERATOR SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 160.0 HOURS
163 MARKETING /CHANNEL(VENDOR/FRANCHISE)/SALES EXECUTIVE SKILL TRAINING GRADUATE 240.0 HOURS
164 OPERATION SUPERVISOR/EXECUTIVE SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 240.0 HOURS
165 OFFICE ASSISTANT SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 240.0 HOURS
166 DRIVER CUM COURIER SKILL TRAINING NON-MATRIC 180.0 HOURS
167 COURIER SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 120.0 HOURS
168 LOADER SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 50.0 HOURS
169 SOFT SKILL FOR BASE LINE STAFF IN SERVICE SECTOR SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 100.0 HOURS
170 TOURISM &TRAVEL EXECUTIVE SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 520.0 HOURS
171 TOUR GUIDE FOR INTERNATIONAL TOURIST SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 520.0 HOURS
172 TOUR AGENT AND TRAVEL OPERATOR SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 520.0 HOURS
173 TOUR ASSISTANT SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 520.0 HOURS
174 TICKET RESERVATION ASSISTANT SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 520.0 HOURS
175 TEA PLANTATION ASSISTANT SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 400.0 HOURS
176 ENTREPRENEURSHIP DEVELOPMENT IN AGRI BUSINESS SKILL TRAINING GRADUATE 480.0 HOURS
177 PRESERVATION OF FRUITS & VEGETABLES SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 240.0 HOURS
178 VERMICULTURING & VERMICOMPOSTING SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 90.0 HOURS
179 MEDICINAL PLANT SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 300.0 HOURS
180 BIO FERTILIZER SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 120.0 HOURS
181 MUSHROOM CULTIVATION SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 90.0 HOURS
182 SEED PRODUCTION SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 180.0 HOURS
183 FRUIT CILTIVATION SKILL TRAINING LITERATE 300.0 HOURS
184 LANDSCAPING AND FLORICULTURE SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 300.0 HOURS
185 REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF SPRAYING & DUSTING SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 150.0 HOURS
186 REPAIR,MAINTENANCE & FIELD OPERATION OF TILLAGE EQUIPMENT SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 150.0 HOURS
187 BASIC CULTIVATION OF CEREAL CROPS SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 240.0 HOURS
188 BASIC TRACTOR SERVICING SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 150.0 HOURS
189 LEATHER FOOTWEAR MACHINE OPERATORS(CLICKING) SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 240.0 HOURS
190 LEATHER GOODS SALESMAN SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 240.0 HOURS
191 PATTERN & TEMPLATE MAKER(LEATHER SHOES &LEATHER SPORTS SHOES) SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 480.0 HOURS
192 PATTERN & TEMPLATE MAKER(LEATHER & SPORTS) SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 480.0 HOURS
193 LEATHER FOOTWEAR & SPORTS SHOES MAKER SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 960.0 HOURS
194 LEATHER GOODS MAKER(TRAVELS) SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 480.0 HOURS
195 LEATHER & SPORTS GOODS MAKER SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 480.0 HOURS
196 LEATHER GARMENTS MAKER SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 480.0 HOURS
197 MANUFACTURING PROCESS OF LEATHER SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 600.0 HOURS
198 LEATHER & REXENE GOODS MAKER SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 240.0 HOURS
199 WHEAT MILLING SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 650.0 HOURS
200 FOOD INDUSTRY BY- PRODUCTS AND WASTE UTILISATION SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 600.0 HOURS
201 OPERATION & MANAGEMENT OF COLD STORAGE SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 500.0 HOURS
202 MICROBIAL ANALYSIS AND FOOD SAFETY SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 500.0 HOURS
203 OILSEEDS PROCESSING AND ITS BY-PRODUCTS UTILISATION SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 650.0 HOURS
204 PROCESSING OF SPICES & CONDIMENTS SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 315.0 HOURS
205 MANUFACTURING OF EXTRUDED PRODUCTS SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 550.0 HOURS
206 RICE MILLING SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 500.0 HOURS
207 PERFORMANCE EVALUATION OF FOOD PROCESSING MACHINERY SKILL TRAINING ITI 350.0 HOURS
208 RTE,RTC AND RTS FOOD PRODUCTS SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 500.0 HOURS
209 FOOD INDUSTRY BUSINESS MNAGEMENT SKILL TRAINING GRADUATE 315.0 HOURS
210 INSTRUMENTATION AND AUTOMATION IN FOOD INDUSTRY SKILL TRAINING GRADUATE 315.0 HOURS
211 OPERATION & MAINTENANCE OF FOOD PROCESSING EQUIPMENTS SKILL TRAINING ITI 650.0 HOURS
212 MANUFACTURING TECHNIQUES OF FOOD PROCESSING MACHINERIES SKILL TRAINING ITI 630.0 HOURS
213 SKILL DEVELOPMENT IN SENSORY ASSESSMENT TECHNIQUES SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 500.0 HOURS
214 FOOD SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 350.0 HOURS
215 FOOD SAFETY AND MICROBIAL ANALYSIS SKILL TRAINING GRADUATE 320.0 HOURS
216 FOOD PACKAGING AND LABELLING SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 500.0 HOURS
217 BREWING TECHNOLOGY SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 350.0 HOURS
218 PACKAGING TECHNOLOGY OF FRUITS AND VEGETABLES SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 350.0 HOURS
219 WINE MAKING TECHNOLOGY SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 350.0 HOURS
220 PROCESSING OF SUGARCANE AND SUGAR SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 350.0 HOURS
221 HANDLING AND SAFE STORAGE OF FOOD GRAINS SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 315.0 HOURS
222 MANUFACTURING OF TRADITIONAL FOODS AND THEIR INDIGENISATION SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 336.0 HOURS
223 SLAUGHTER HOUSE PRACTICES AND PROCESSING OF MEAT PRODUCTS SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 273.0 HOURS
224 FOOD BEVERAGES TECHNIQUES SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 650.0 HOURS
225 PROCESSING AND VALUE ADDITION OF PLANTATION CROPS SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 500.0 HOURS
226 PROCESSING OF FISHES AND THEIR BY-PRODUCTS SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 314.0 HOURS
227 PROCESSING AND PRESERVING MILK & MILK PRODUCT SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 315.0 HOURS
228 PROCESSING OF SUGAR AND COCOA CONFECTIONARY PRODUCTS SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 350.0 HOURS
229 TECHNOLOGY OF MANUFACTURING BAKERY PRODUCTS SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 350.0 HOURS
230 MANUFACTURING OF ALCOHOLIC BEVERAGES SKILL TRAINING GRADUATE 350.0 HOURS
231 MEAT AND MEAT PRODUCTS SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 500.0 HOURS
232 PULSE PROCESSING AND VALUE ADDITION SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 650.0 HOURS
233 AGRO BASED PRODUCTS SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 500.0 HOURS
234 BAKER & CONFECTIONER SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 500.0 HOURS
235 FRUITS & VEGETABLES PROCESSING SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 500.0 HOURS
236 LIGHTING ASSISTANT SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 450.0 HOURS
237 ASSISTANT VIDEO EDITOR SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 450.0 HOURS
238 DIGITAL AUDIO RECORDING SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 200.0 HOURS
239 MASS COMMUNICATION SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 180.0 HOURS
240 VIDEOGRAPHY SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 90.0 HOURS
241 DIGITAL CAMERA PHOTOGRAPHY SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 90.0 HOURS
242 WOODEN FURNITURE SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 270.0 HOURS
243 BASIC WOOD WORK SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 270.0 HOURS
244 BAGGAGE SCREENER INTERPRETATION SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 504.0 HOURS
245 CONTROL ROOM OPERATORS SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 504.0 HOURS
246 ASSISTANT SECURITY OFFICER IN-CHARGE:SECURITY(GENERAL):INDUSTRIAL SECURITY: EVENT/CONFERENCE SECURITY SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 180.0 HOURS
247 SECURITY SUPERVISOR(GENERAL) SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 500.0 HOURS
248 SECURITY GUARD SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 300.0 HOURS
249 PERSONAL SECURITY GUARD & EVENT/CONFERENCE SECURITY GUARD SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 90.0 HOURS
250 PERSONAL SECURITY GUARD & INDUSTRIAL SECURITY GUARD SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 90.0 HOURS
251 SECURITY GUARD(GENERAL) & INDUSTRIAL SECURITY GUARD SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 90.0 HOURS
252 SECURITY GUARD(GENERAL) & EVENT /CONFERENCE SECURITY GUARD SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 90.0 HOURS
253 SECURITY GUARD(GENERAL)&PERSONAL SECURITY GUARD SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 90.0 HOURS
254 SECURITY GUARD(GENERAL) SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 150.0 HOURS
255 EVENT/CONFERENCE SECURITY GUARD SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 150.0 HOURS
256 INDUSTRIAL SECURITY GUARD SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 150.0 HOURS
257 PERSONAL SECURITY GUARD SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 150.0 HOURS
258 CLADDER SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 350.0 HOURS
259 GLASS FITTER SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 350.0 HOURS
260 BLOCK MASONARY WORK SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 350.0 DAYS
261 PRODUCTION SUPERVISORS SKILL TRAINING ITI 400.0 HOURS
262 QUALITY INSPECTOR-CONCRETE SKILL TRAINING ITI 400.0 HOURS
263 RIGGER SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 350.0 HOURS
264 BATCHING PLANT OPERATOR SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 350.0 HOURS
265 PLUMBER(SDIS) SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 500.0 HOURS
266 CRANE OPERATOR SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 350.0 HOURS
267 3D VISUALISATION IN ARCHITECTURE SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 500.0 HOURS
268 ADVANCED ARCHITECTURAL DRAFTING & 3D DESIGN WITH AUTODESK REVIT SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 500.0 HOURS
269 ARCHITECTURAL DRAFTING & BASIC 3D DESIGN WITH AUTODESK REVIT SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 500.0 HOURS
270 ARCHITECTURE & CIVIL 2D DRAFTING WITH AUTOCAD SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 750.0 HOURS
271 ASSISTANT TECHNICIAN DRY WALL & FALSE CEILING SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 500.0 HOURS
272 SYSTEM SHUTTERING CARPENTER SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 300.0 HOURS
273 SENIOR LAND SURVEYOR SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 500.0 HOURS
274 SCAFFOLDER SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 300.0 HOURS
275 MASON ( SDIS ) SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 500.0 HOURS
276 JUNIOR RURAL ROAD LAYER SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 500.0 HOURS
277 JUNIOR LAND SURVEYOR SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 500.0 HOURS
278 HIGHWAY WORKS SUPERVISOR SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 500.0 HOURS
279 CONVENTIONAL SHUTTERING CARPENTER SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 300.0 HOURS
280 BUILDING CARPENTER SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 300.0 HOURS
281 BAR-BENDER SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 500.0 HOURS
282 ASSISTANT WORKS SUPERVISOR SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 500.0 HOURS
283 ASSISTANT PLUMBER SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 500.0 HOURS
284 ASSISTANT HIGHWAY WORKS SUPERVISOR SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 500.0 HOURS
285 ASSISTANT BAR BENDER & STEEL FIXER SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 500.0 HOURS
286 ASSISTANT SHUTTERING CARPENTER & SCAFFOLDER SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 300.0 HOURS
287 3DADVANCED DESIGNER USING PROE SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 500.0 HOURS
288 PAINTER(APPLICATION, TESTING,HANDLING AND STRONG) SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 120.0 HOURS
289 SPRAY PAINTER SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 90.0 HOURS
290 METAL SURFACE PAINTER SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 150.0 HOURS
291 WOOD PAINTER SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 180.0 HOURS
292 WALL PAINTER SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 120.0 HOURS
293 PAINTER ASSISTANT/HELPER SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 90.0 HOURS
294 ATTENDANT-ETHNIC INDIAN SWEETS,SNACKS & FOOD SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 300.0 HOURS
295 SPECIAL SEWING M/C OPERATOR(SOFT TOY) SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 300.0 HOURS
296 PACKER(SOFT TOY) SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 90.0 HOURS
297 FINISHER & PAINTER(SOFT TOY) SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 180.0 HOURS
298 ASSISTANT CRAFTMAN-NORTH INDIAN FOOD SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 210.0 HOURS
299 STUFFER & WILLOWER (SOFT TOY) SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 150.0 HOURS
300 GENERAL SEWING M/C OPERATOR (SOFT TOY) SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 360.0 HOURS
301 CUTTER & FIXER OF TOYS PARTS(SOFT TOY) SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 180.0 HOURS
302 PATTERN & MOULD MAKER (SOFT TOY) SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 240.0 HOURS
303 SALES PERSON (DOOR TO DOOR) SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 180.0 HOURS
304 RETAIL OPERATIONS SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 180.0 HOURS
305 SENIOR SALES PERSON PERSON(RETAIL) SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 120.0 HOURS
306 SALES PERSON(RETAIL) SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 180.0 HOURS
307 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF WINDOW AND SPLIT A.C SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 500.0 HOURS
308 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF COOLERS SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 500.0 HOURS
309 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF AUTOMOBILE AIR CONDITIONING SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 500.0 HOURS
310 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF REFRIGERATOR SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 500.0 HOURS
311 REFRIGERATION/AIR CONDITIONING/VENTILATION MECHANIC (ELECTRICAL CONTROL) SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 500.0 HOURS
312 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF CENTRAL AIR CONDITIONING PLANT SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 500.0 HOURS
313 AUTOMOTIVE MANUFACTURING-3 SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 1000.0 HOURS
314 AUTOMOTIVE MANUFACTURING-2 SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 1000.0 HOURS
315 AUTOMOTIVE MANUFACTURING-1 SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 1000.0 HOURS
316 AUTOMOTIVE MANUFACTURING (BASIC) SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 1000.0 HOURS
317 MAINTENANCE OF SERVO DRIVES OF CNC MACHINES SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 500.0 HOURS
318 CNC MACHINE TOOL MAINTENANCE SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 600.0 HOURS
319 CNC INSSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 500.0 HOURS
320 FORGING AND HEAT TREATMENT SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 600.0 HOURS
321 QUALITY INSPECTOR SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 500.0 HOURS
322 DIE INSPECTION & HANDLING SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 500.0 HOURS
323 GRINDING SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 600.0 HOURS
324 DRAFTING (MECHANICAL) SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 500.0 HOURS
325 CNC MILLING SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 600.0 HOURS
326 MILLING SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 600.0 HOURS
327 CNC TURNING SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 600.0 HOURS
328 TURNING SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 600.0 HOURS
329 MANUFACTURING ASSISTANT - SOLAR HOT WATER SYSTEM SKILL TRAINING LITERATE 600.0 HOURS
330 INSTRUMENT ATTENDANT CHEMICAL PLANT SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 90.0 HOURS
331 PROCESS ATTENDANT CHEMICAL PLANT SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 90.0 HOURS
332 SAFETY & GENERAL AWARENESS IN CHEMICAL INDUSTRY SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 90.0 HOURS
333 ENTREPRENEURSHIP & EXPORT MANAGEMENT SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 240.0 HOURS
334 HAND TUFTED CARPET MANUFACTURING SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 240.0 HOURS
335 SPA MANAGEMENT SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 750.0 HOURS
336 AYURVEVEDA SPA THERAPIST SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 500.0 HOURS
337 SPA THERAPY LEVEL-2 SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 480.0 HOURS
338 SPA THERAPY LEVEL-1 SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 600.0 HOURS
339 NAIL TECHNOLOGY SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 240.0 HOURS
340 INSTALLATION,REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF FLOW MEASURING INSTRUMENTS SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 80.0 HOURS
341 INSTALLATION,REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF LEVEL MEASURING INSTRUMENTS SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 80.0 HOURS
342 INSTALLATION,REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF TEMPERATURE MEASURING INSTRUMENTS SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 80.0 HOURS
343 INSTALLATION,REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF PRESSURE GAUGE SKILL TRAINING NON-MATRIC 80.0 DAYS
344 MANTENANCE OF RECORDERS,TRANSMITTERS AND ANALYZERS SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 160.0 HOURS
345 PROCESS INSTRUMENTATION MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT MECHANIC SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 160.0 HOURS
346 INSTRUMENTATION PANEL FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF PIPE LINE SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 160.0 HOURS
347 SUPERVISOR PRINTING SECTOR (EXCEPT BOOK BINDING) SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 500.0 HOURS
348 PRINTING OPERATOR SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 1000.0 HOURS
349 SUPERVISOR BOOK BINDING SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 160.0 HOURS
350 BOOK BINDER SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 500.0 HOURS
351 PLASTIC PRODUCT AND MOULD DESIGN (PPMD) SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 1200.0 HOURS
352 CNC LATHE PROGRAMMING & OPERATION FOR PLASTICS INDUSTRIES(CNC-L) SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 1000.0 HOURS
353 CNC MILLING PROGRAMMING & OPERATION FOR PLASTICS INDUSTRIES(CNC-M) SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 1000.0 HOURS
354 ADVANCED PLASTICS MOULD PROCESSING MANUCAFACTURING (APMM) SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 1200.0 HOURS
355 PLASTIC MOULD MANUCAFACTURING (PMM) SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 1200.0 HOURS
356 MAINTENANCE OF PLASTICS PROCESSING MACHINERY (MPPM) SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 1000.0 HOURS
357 TESTING & QUALITY FOR PLASTICS MATERIALS & PRODUCTS(TQC) SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 800.0 HOURS
358 PVC PIPE THREADING MACHINE OPERATIONS (PPTMO) SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 800.0 HOURS
359 PLISTIC PIPE FITTING & JOINING OPERATIONS(PPFJO) SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 800.0 HOURS
360 PLASTICS SACKS MACHINE OPERATIONS (PSMO) SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 800.0 HOURS
361 PLASTICS RECYCLING MACHINE OPERATIONS (PRMO) SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 1200.0 HOURS
362 BLOW&ROTO MOULDING MACHINE OPERATIONS (BRMO) SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 1000.0 HOURS
363 PIPE & PROFILE EXTRUSION MACHINE OPERATION(PPEMP) SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 800.0 HOURS
364 FILM EXTRUSION MACHINE OPERATIONS(FEMO) SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 800.0 HOURS
365 INJECTION MOULDING MACHINE OPERATIONS (IMMO) SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 1200.0 HOURS
366 PLASTIC MOULD ASSISTANT FOR EXTRUSION MOULDING SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 120.0 HOURS
367 PLASTIC MOULD ASSISTANT FOR INJECTION MOULDING SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 120.0 HOURS
368 BASIC ELECTRICAL JOINTS & FITTING SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 120.0 HOURS
369 BASIC FITTING & MEASUREMENT SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 120.0 HOURS
370 ONCOLOGY NURSING SKILL TRAINING LITERATE 120.0 HOURS
371 ASSISTANT DIET COUNSELLOR SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 500.0 HOURS
372 LABORATORY TECHNICIAN SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 450.0 HOURS
373 OPERATION THEATRE (OT) TECHNICIAN SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 270.0 HOURS
374 CENTRAL STERILE SUPPLY DEPARTMENT (CSSD) TECHNICIAN SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 270.0 HOURS
375 DIALYSIS TECHNICIAN SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 270.0 HOURS
376 LABORATORY ASSISTANT SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 450.0 HOURS
377 CENTRAL STERILE SUPPLY DEPARTMENT (CSSD)ASSISTANT SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 180.0 HOURS
378 INFECTION CONTROL ASSISTANT SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 180.0 HOURS
379 NURSING AIDES SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 400.0 HOURS
380 HEALTH CARE MULTIPURPOSE WORKER SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 450.0 HOURS
381 MEDICAL RECORD TECHNICIAN SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 450.0 HOURS
382 DIALYSIS ASSISTANT SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 450.0 HOURS
383 EXTERNAL THERAPIST SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 380.0 HOURS
384 NATUROTHERAPIST-II SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 360.0 HOURS
385 NATUROTHERAPIST-1 SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 360.0 HOURS
386 ADVANCED YOGA THERAPIST SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 360.0 HOURS
387 YOGA THERAPIST SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 360.0 HOURS
388 BASIC TESTING EQUIPMENTS (PHARMACY) SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 180.0 HOURS
389 PHARMACY ASSISTANT SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 180.0 HOURS
390 OPTOMETRIST SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 170.0 HOURS
391 OPTICIAN SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 120.0 HOURS
392 DENTAL MECHANIC SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 300.0 HOURS
393 DENTAL HYGIENE ASSISTANT SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 300.0 HOURS
394 DENTAL CERAMIC TECHNICIAN SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 450.0 HOURS
395 DENTAL CERAMIC ASSISTANT SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 120.0 HOURS
396 OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY ASSISTANT SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 300.0 HOURS
397 EMG TECHNICIAN SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 300.0 HOURS
398 THERAPEUTIC LASER TECHNICIAN SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 300.0 HOURS
399 THERAPEUTIC MASSAGE TECHNICIAN SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 300.0 HOURS
400 BIO MOBILITY TECHNICIAN SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 300.0 HOURS
401 CHIPROPRATIC OPERATOR SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 200.0 HOURS
402 BIO ELECTRICAL MODALITY OPERATOR SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 300.0 HOURS
403 DIATHERMY OPERATOR SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 300.0 HOURS
404 PHYSICAL MODALITY OPERATOR SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 300.0 HOURS
405 OPERATION THEATRE TECHNICIAN SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 270.0 HOURS
406 MIDWIFERY ASSISTANT SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 200.0 HOURS
407 DRESSER SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 270.0 HOURS
408 VACCINATION TECHNICIAN SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 200.0 HOURS
409 INOCULATOR SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 300.0 HOURS
410 DIETICIAN ASSISTANT SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 270.0 HOURS
411 BASIC OF ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 300.0 HOURS
412 BEDSIDE ASSISTANT SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 450.0 HOURS
413 PLAIN WEAVING ON FRAME LOOM SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 720.0 HOURS
414 SPINNING ON NEW MODEL CHARKHA SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 150.0 HOURS
415 MEDIA DEVELOPER ASSISTANT SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 500.0 HOURS
416 ANIMATION AND MULTIMEDIA ASSISTANT SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 1000.0 HOURS
417 WEB DESIGNING AND PUBLISHING ASSISTANT SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 1000.0 HOURS
418 BPO VOICE SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 500.0 HOURS
419 BPO-NON VOICE SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 500.0 HOURS
420 COMPUTER NETWORK ASSISTANT SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 500.0 HOURS
421 COMPUTER HARDWARE ASSISTANT SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 500.0 HOURS
422 DTP AND PRINT PUBLISHING ASSISTANT SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 500.0 HOURS
423 ACCOUNTS ASSISTANT USING TALLY SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 500.0 HOURS
424 FRONT OFFICE CUM RECEPTIONIST SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 520.0 HOURS
425 BARTENDER SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 520.0 HOURS
426 BAKER SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 520.0 HOURS
427 HOUSEHOLD SERVICES (GENERAL) SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 520.0 HOURS
428 FOOD & BEVERAGES SERVICE SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 544.0 HOURS
429 HOSPITALITY ASSISTANT SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 520.0 HOURS
430 HOUSEKEEPER SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 520.0 HOURS
431 COOK(INDIAN CUISINE) SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 520.0 HOURS
432 COOK(CONTINENTAL) SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 520.0 HOURS
433 COOK(GENERAL) SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 520.0 HOURS
434 CONSTUME JEWELLERY MAKER SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 320.0 HOURS
435 COMPUTER AIDED JEWELLERY DESIGNER SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 320.0 HOURS
436 SALES EXECUITIVE (GEM & JEWELLERY) SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 80.0 HOURS
437 ASSIATANT ASSORTER(COMMERCIALLY USED GEMSTONES) SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 80.0 HOURS
438 QUALITY CONTROL ASSISTANT SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 160.0 HOURS
439 GEMOLOGIST SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 320.0 HOURS
440 PRODUCTION SUPERVISOR SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 320.0 HOURS
441 JEWELLERY DESIGNER GEM326 SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 320.0 HOURS
442 GEM APPRAISAL ASSISTANT SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 320.0 HOURS
443 PRODUCTION ASSISTSNT SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 320.0 HOURS
444 ASSISTANT DESIGNER SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 320.0 HOURS
445 JEWELLERY SALES PERSONNEL SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 320.0 HOURS
446 INTERNATIONAL SYSTEM OF DIAMOND GRADING SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 210.0 HOURS
447 JEWELLERY IN ORGANIZED RETAIL MANAGEMENT SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 175.0 HOURS
448 CUT OPTIMIZATION AND ANALYSIS SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 60.0 HOURS
449 CUT DESIGNING SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 60.0 HOURS
450 DIAMOND GRADING (REVISED) SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 270.0 HOURS
451 ADVANCED JEWELLERY CAD DESIGN USING MATRIX SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 60.0 HOURS
452 JEWELLERY CAD DESIGN USING MATRIX SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 60.0 HOURS
453 JEWELLERY CAD DESIGN USING RHINOCEROS SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 120.0 HOURS
454 MANUAL JEWELLERY DESIGN SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 120.0 HOURS
455 FINISHING & POLISHING OF JEWELLERY PIECES SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 120.0 HOURS
456 EMBOSSING SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 360.0 HOURS
457 ADVANCED METAL MODEL MAKING SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 360.0 HOURS
458 BASIC METAL MODEL MAKING SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 240.0 HOURS
459 ENAMELING SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 240.0 HOURS
460 PAVE STONE SETTING SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 240.0 HOURS
461 ADVANCED STONE SETTING SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 360.0 HOURS
462 BASIC STONE SETTING SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 240.0 HOURS
463 CASTING SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 120.0 HOURS
464 RUBBER MOULD PACKING, VULCANIZING,MOULD CUTTING,COURSE WAX INJECTION & TREE MAKING SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 90.0 HOURS
465 FOUNDATION COURSE FOR JEWELLERY SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 180.0 HOURS
466 GEM CUTTING ASSISTANT SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 180.0 HOURS
467 SOFTWARE APPLICATION IN FASHION TECHNOLOGY SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 680.0 HOURS
468 MACHINE ARI SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 680.0 HOURS
469 EXPORT DOCUMENTATION AND PROCEDURE SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 680.0 HOURS
470 MERCHANDISING SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 680.0 HOURS
471 HOME FURNISING SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 680.0 HOURS
472 SOFTWARE APPLICATION IN APPAREL MERCHANDISING SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 220.0 HOURS
473 SOFTWARE APPLICATION IN FASHION DESIGN SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 580.0 HOURS
474 RETAIL SALES ASSOCIATES SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 520.0 HOURS
475 ADVNCE FASHION DESIGN SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 1040.0 HOURS
476 ACCESSORIES DESIGNING SKILL TRAINING LITERATE 500.0 HOURS
477 BLOCK PRINTER SKILL TRAINING LITERATE 500.0 HOURS
478 TIE AND DYE SPECIALIST SKILL TRAINING LITERATE 500.0 HOURS
479 BATIK PRINTING SPECIALIST SKILL TRAINING LITERATE 500.0 HOURS
480 APPAREL ORNAMENTALIST GRADE-1 SKILL TRAINING LITERATE 400.0 HOURS
481 ASSISTANT FASHION SALES & SHOWROOM REPRESENTATIVE SKILL TRAINING LITERATE 680.0 HOURS
482 DRAFTING & CUTTING-JACKET & JODHPURI SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 400.0 HOURS
483 DRAFTING & CUTTING, TROUSER & PYJAMA SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 300.0 HOURS
484 DRAFTING IN FABRIC & CUTTING-SHIRT,SAFARI AND KURTA. SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 300.0 HOURS
485 JAKET,JODHPURI & SHERWANI MAKING(WITH DRAFTING & CUTTING) SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 600.0 HOURS
486 JAKET,JODHPURI & SHERWANI MAKING SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 1800.0 HOURS
487 TROUSER AND PYJAMA MAKING SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 1200.0 HOURS
488 SHIRT,KURTA & SAFARI MAKING SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 1200.0 HOURS
489 INDUSTRIAL SEWING MACHINE OPERATOR SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 360.0 HOURS
490 SURFACE ORNAMENTATION TECHNIQUES ( SDIS ) SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 208.0 HOURS
491 TAILOR(BASIC SEWING OPERATOR) SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 270.0 HOURS
492 SOFTWARE APPLICATION IN TEXTILE DESIGN SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 360.0 HOURS
493 APPAREL QUALITY & COMPLIANCE SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 520.0 HOURS
494 SOFTWARE APPLICATION IN PATTERN MAKING SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 360.0 HOURS
495 GARMENT CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUES SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 410.0 HOURS
496 APPAREL PRODUCTION PLANNING & IE SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 520.0 HOURS
497 TEXTILE/ GARMENT TESTING AND QUALITY CONTROL SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 520.0 HOURS
498 APPAREL PRODUCTION SUPERVISION AND QUALITY CONTROL SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 520.0 HOURS
499 APPAREL MANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGY-KNITS(FOUNDATION) SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 520.0 HOURS
500 APPAREL PATTERN MAKING BASIC SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 520.0 HOURS
501 APPAREL EXPORT MERCHANDISING SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 520.0 HOURS
502 APPAREL PRODUCTION SUPERVISION SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 520.0 HOURS
503 TEXTILE DESIGN TECHNOLOGY SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 1040.0 HOURS
504 APPAREL PATTERN MAKING &CAD SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 1040.0 HOURS
505 APPAREL MANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGY -KNITS (ADVANCE) SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 520.0 HOURS
506 APPAREL QUALITY ASSURANCE & COMPLIANCE SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 1040.0 HOURS
507 APPAREL PRODUCT SECIALTY TROUSER,KNITS,JACKETS,LOUNGE WEAR SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 360.0 HOURS
508 APPAREL CAD/CAM SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 360.0 HOURS
509 APPAREL MANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGY -WOVEN SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 1040.0 HOURS
510 ADVANCE APPAREL MANUFACTURING SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 1040.0 HOURS
511 ORNAMENTALIST – HAND WORK SPECIALIST-COMBINATION OF DIFFERENT SKILLS SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 520.0 HOURS
512 ORNAMENTALIST – HAND WORK SPECIALIST- PATCH WORK SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 520.0 HOURS
513 ORNAMENTALIST – HAND WORK SPECIALIST- APPLIQUE SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 520.0 HOURS
514 ZARDOSI WORK SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 680.0 HOURS
515 TRADITIONAL EMBROIDERY SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 1040.0 HOURS
516 ORNAMENTALIST – IKKAT DESIGNER SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 520.0 HOURS
517 ORNAMENTALIST – BEAD WORK FOR GARMENTS SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 520.0 HOURS
518 VISUAL MERCHANDISING SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 680.0 HOURS
519 APPAREL FINISHER AND CHECKER SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 360.0 HOURS
520 COMPUTERIZED EMBROIDERY TECHNIQUES SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 360.0 HOURS
521 INDUSTRIAL SEWING MACHINE TECHNICIAN SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 360.0 HOURS
522 GARMENT PACKER/ IRONER/ FUSING TECHNICIAN SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 360.0 HOURS
523 ZIG-ZAG MACHINE EMBROIDERY SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 680.0 HOURS
524 HAND EMBROIDER SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 520.0 HOURS
525 SHEET METAL WORKER (PANELS, CABINS & DUCTS) SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 500.0 HOURS
526 PIPE WELDER (TIG & MMAW) SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 300.0 HOURS
527 WELDER (REPAIR & MAINTENANCE) SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 500.0 HOURS
528 CO2 WELDER SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 300.0 HOURS
529 TIG WELDER SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 300.0 HOURS
530 ASSISTANT SOLAR PV TECHNICIAN SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 600.0 HOURS
531 SOLAR HOT WATER SYATEM INSTALLER (DOMESTIC SYSTEM UPTO 2000L)- INCLUDING SERVICING SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 500.0 HOURS
532 SOLAR ELECTRIC SYSTEM INSTALLER & SERVICE PROVIDER SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 500.0 HOURS
533 ARC AND GAS WELDER SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 700.0 HOURS
534 OPERATION & MAINTENANCE OF CLINICAL EQUIPMENT SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 200.0 HOURS
535 OPERATION & MAINTENANCE OF X-RAY MACHINE & DARK ROOM ASSISTANCE SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 240.0 HOURS
536 OPERATION & MAINTENANCE OF ECG & ICCU INSTRUMENTS SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 200.0 HOURS
537 OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE OF PHYSIOTHERAPY EQUIPMENT SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 200.0 HOURS
538 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF PERSONAL ELECTRONIC DEVICES SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 520.0 HOURS
539 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF OFFICE ELECTRONIC EQUIPMENT SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 520.0 HOURS
540 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF DOMESTIC ELECTRONIC APPLIANCES SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 520.0 HOURS
541 SOLAR PV TECHNICIAN SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 600.0 HOURS
542 INTEGRATED COURSE IN HAIR, SKIN AND MAKE-UP SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 650.0 HOURS
543 BEAUTY THERAPY AND HAIR STYLING LEVEL-2 SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 500.0 HOURS
544 BEAUTY THERAPY AND HAIR STYLING LEVEL-1 SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 500.0 HOURS
545 BRIDAL MAKE -UP ARTIST SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 300.0 HOURS
546 AUTOMOTIVE SERVICE & REPAIR ADVANCE LEVEL-3 SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 1000.0 HOURS
547 AUTOMOTIVE SERVICE & REPAIR ADVANCE LEVEL-2 SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 1000.0 HOURS
548 AUTOMOTIVE SERVICE & REPAIR ADVANCE LEVEL-1 SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 1000.0 HOURS
549 BASIC CAR SERVICING SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 1000.0 HOURS
550 AUTO BODY REPAIR DENTING & PAINTING SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 600.0 HOURS
551 REPAIR & OVERHAULING OF ENGINE SYSTEM SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 600.0 HOURS
552 REPAIRING OF AUTO ELECTRICAL, ELECTRONIC AND AIR CONDITIONING SYSTEM SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 600.0 HOURS
553 REPAIR & OVERHAULING OF CHASIS SYSTEM (LMV&HMV) SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 600.0 HOURS
554 REPAIR & OVERHAULING OF 2 WHEELERS & 3 WHEELER SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 600.0 HOURS
555 BICYCLE AND TRICYCLE REPAIR SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 500.0 HOURS
556 DRIVER CUM MECHANIC SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 600.0 HOURS
557 BASIC AUTOMOTIVE SERVICING 4 WHEELER SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 500.0 HOURS
558 ELECTRICIAN INDUSTRIAL SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 700.0 HOURS
559 ELECTRICAL WINDER SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 600.0 HOURS
560 ELECTRICIAN TRANSMISSION LINE SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 800.0 HOURS
561 ELECTRICIAN DOMESTIC SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 600.0 HOURS
562 BANKING ASSOCIATE SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 300.0 HOURS
563 MUTUAL FUND ASSOCIATE SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 200.0 HOURS
564 BANKING SALES REPRESENTATIVE SKILL TRAINING 10TH / SECONDARY 180.0 HOURS
565 ACCOUNTING SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 450.0 HOURS
566 BASIC AUTOMOTIVE SERVICING 2 WHEELER 3 WHEELER SKILL TRAINING 5TH CLASS PASS 500.0 HOURS
567 SOFT SKILLS FOR SUPERVISORS SKILL TRAINING 12TH / HIGHER SECONDARY 180.0 HOURS
568 SOFT SKILLS FOR FRONT LINE ASSISTANT SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 150.0 HOURS
569 SPOKEN ENGLISH AND COMMUNICATION SKILL SKILL TRAINING 8TH CLASS PASS 180.0 HOURS

Click to Connect
FOR WEBSITE TECHNICAL ISSUES
@Helpdesk: 7632996057
Timing : Mon-Fri (10 AM to 6 PM)